Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 26-05-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.98
DamesHiske Galama14.65
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.80
JongensGregor Boelens15.82

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.9819.9812.6112.9115.810.00
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.5519.0718.8418.1719.5517.98
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.7617.8217.0313.0217.4918.76
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.9115.550.0017.910.0016.63
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.2617.2611.4916.17
6Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.0615.8517.060.00
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.3515.7717.3515.9215.870.00
2Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.7016.080.0016.70
3Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.0915.4116.090.00
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.7114.1913.1515.71
5Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.4415.4414.9315.27
6Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.1415.1413.7114.57
7Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT13.6413.1313.6413.07

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.9015.9013.070.000.000.00
2Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.4115.200.0015.41
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.0212.1615.020.00
4Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS14.9413.480.0014.94
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.7414.4614.7412.71
6Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.5714.2314.570.00
7Evert Bakker, ParregaHS11.490.0011.490.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.6513.6913.650.0014.5114.65
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.0512.0513.960.0014.050.00
3Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.7812.1712.1913.6413.78 (p.r.)0.00
4Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.5212.9913.5213.50
5Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.340.0013.340.00
6Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.9612.9111.2112.96

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.8017.6918.1016.3918.8018.78
2Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR17.2615.2217.2616.4814.3116.46
3Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.7712.0716.770.000.0016.42
4Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.2312.2616.2315.0215.9611.74
5Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ15.6514.920.0015.65
6Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG12.8212.820.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI15.8215.530.0015.4515.5015.82
2Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.6013.8713.9914.6013.900.00
3Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.5013.5012.9114.50 (p.r.)13.9314.45
4Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.1912.9814.1714.19
5Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT13.9613.7013.9613.48
6John Krist, KootstertilleBG13.5712.7113.570.00
7Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT13.5410.820.0013.54

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond