Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 22-05-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThomas Helmholt19.27
DamesHilianne v/d Wal14.43
JuniorenNard Brandsma17.67
JongensGregor Boelens16.14

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG19.2719.27 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.690.0018.6912.39
3Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.6717.0618.6712.98
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.6118.610.000.00
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.1818.180.0015.6012.47
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.4013.8614.5117.40
7Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.0816.080.0014.33
8Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ12.5412.540.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.7416.740.000.00
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.7315.4816.1316.73
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.4414.340.0016.44
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.2016.200.000.00
5Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.1316.130.000.00
6Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.1016.100.0015.47
7Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.2314.230.000.00
8Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.0014.0013.010.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.110.0015.110.00
2Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.0613.2214.7915.06
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.9813.8514.6214.98
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.730.0014.730.00
5Evert Bakker, ParregaHS14.0214.0213.160.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.430.0013.2214.43 (p.r.)
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.9313.9313.5111.96
3Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.7713.2813.770.00
4Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.3012.2311.6813.30
5Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.020.0013.0212.62
6Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.7410.2812.7412.11
7Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ10.570.000.0010.57

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.670.0017.670.00
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.3217.3216.590.00
3Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.730.0016.1316.73
4Edde Wolters, BurgumBG16.4615.840.0016.46
5Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG16.1015.8516.100.000.00
6Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ13.6813.680.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.1414.7516.140.000.00
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.3113.6715.3114.2212.73
3John Krist, KootstertilleBG14.8614.860.00
4Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.4012.8814.4013.41
5Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.1113.8814.1113.85
6Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT14.0912.8014.0814.09
7Haye GalamaBG13.9612.2313.960.00
8Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT13.6612.2213.6613.48

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond