Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 20-05-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHannes Scherjon17.91
DamesHiske Galama14.30
JuniorenNard Brandsma17.94
JongensGregor Boelens15.30

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.9116.8017.910.0012.230.00
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.7217.7213.8517.000.000.00
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.4816.9813.6617.4817.3717.45
4Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.2612.4015.3617.2616.7815.54
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.1316.980.000.0017.130.00
6Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG16.8216.820.000.00
7Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.270.0016.270.00
8Henk Schievink, BurgumBG13.7213.7213.480.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.7415.5816.6616.74
2Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.9314.3214.2815.93
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.6815.4915.6815.58
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.6314.1314.5915.63
5Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.3014.6615.3014.97
6Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.7313.530.0014.73
7Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR13.320.0013.320.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.830.0015.4815.830.000.00
2Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.6314.4315.6313.93
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.8610.9414.860.00
4Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS14.7413.5114.7114.74
5Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.710.0014.5014.71
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.4014.4012.8713.86

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.3014.0014.3012.6712.5911.05
2Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.9713.4412.7013.9713.6013.56
3Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG13.6912.1613.6912.400.0013.48
4Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.4712.8310.7413.47
5Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.2611.550.0013.26
6Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ12.8511.3712.4012.85
7Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.2511.4311.9512.25

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.9417.1914.610.0017.940.00
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.7715.6216.9417.260.0017.77
3Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ17.690.000.0016.3017.6417.69
4Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.1212.9217.1211.0317.0415.25
5Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG15.8114.7415.810.00
6Edde Wolters, BurgumBG15.3013.9214.2815.30
7Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS12.8012.800.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI15.3013.6513.9914.6514.9015.30
2Jan Burghout, BurgumBT15.2310.5815.2311.1814.3714.77
3Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT14.7412.5014.740.009.9513.69
4Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT14.290.0014.2910.21
5Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ13.9112.9013.910.00
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.5412.929.4913.54
7John Krist, KootstertilleBG13.210.0013.0313.21
8Haye GalamaBG9.820.000.009.82

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond