Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 15-05-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.71
DamesHiske Galama13.70
JuniorenNard Brandsma17.90
JongensGregor Boelens15.23

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.710.0019.710.0016.1919.67
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.6417.1718.3317.8918.64
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.3618.3617.850.0016.150.00
4Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.4313.330.0015.43
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG15.2615.260.000.00
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG14.430.0014.430.00
7Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS13.0113.010.000.00
8Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS12.4212.420.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.4816.480.0013.1412.840.00
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.4015.170.0016.40
3Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.9015.9015.170.00
4Sjouke Koen, JoureJR15.370.000.0015.37
5Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG14.9214.6514.920.00
6Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.540.0014.540.00
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.6714.0215.670.000.0014.47
2Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.6314.8115.6312.45
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.6714.6710.5610.34
4Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.1813.7612.8414.18
5Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS13.2613.260.000.00
6Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ12.6012.600.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.7013.5613.580.0013.7013.57
2Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.5411.7213.2011.5312.5013.54
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.1812.2611.8713.1812.290.00
4Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.8612.5712.860.00
5Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ12.6211.6412.6212.24
6Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.2610.9312.1512.26
7Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG11.8011.7011.800.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.9017.4117.9017.760.0017.65
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.6115.5116.620.0017.6117.40
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.3215.3715.1216.3617.3215.97
4Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.8915.020.0015.890.000.00
5Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG14.9914.5114.990.00
6Edde Wolters, BurgumBG14.9814.9813.1314.83
7Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS14.250.0013.0514.25

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI15.2314.3915.0715.1914.4815.23
2Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.3614.220.0014.3613.8314.21
3Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT13.9912.8012.9713.9913.5413.25
4Jan Burghout, BurgumBT13.9012.2813.9011.06
5John Krist, KootstertilleBG13.6813.2113.5713.68
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.5413.5412.0513.28
7Haye GalamaBG13.4813.0313.4813.14
8Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond