Uitslag Keningsljeppen
Burgum 18-07-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.60
DamesAnouk Greveling14.39
JuniorenJacob Scherjon19.12
JongensHans Ulco de Boer17.61

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.600.0018.9912.590.0019.60
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.4017.6918.1618.4119.1319.40
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.1519.060.0019.1518.2518.35
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.8418.0715.1318.7118.8416.53
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.0718.0717.1117.04
6Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.5015.9917.500.00
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.2617.260.000.00
8Oane Galama, HilaardHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.4216.2218.420.0013.760.00
2Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.9516.9516.2012.92
3Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.1315.9516.1314.79
4Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.900.000.0015.90
5Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.8212.7314.2015.82
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.6014.6314.6515.60

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR17.2115.7216.420.0016.0817.21
2Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT16.8715.3816.3516.87
3Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR16.260.0016.260.00
4Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.9415.2915.9414.80
5Edde Wolters, BurgumBG15.8013.5915.8014.30
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.0515.050.000.00
7Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.5314.5313.1513.70
8Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG14.3913.089.7214.3912.0113.33
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.3213.5012.5313.910.0014.32
3Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.0414.040.0012.659.870.00
4Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.6813.6812.900.00
5Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.0812.6213.080.00
6Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.810.0012.810.00
7Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.6612.140.0012.66

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG19.1217.4917.9816.2817.4819.12 (p.r.)
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.1816.780.0017.4418.1817.11
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.0316.2717.030.0017.1718.03
4Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ17.8316.3717.8311.0911.560.00
5Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.8514.5015.850.00
6Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.0214.3915.020.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.6116.3316.650.0016.3117.61 (p.r.)
2Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG17.5416.8017.430.0015.8817.54
3Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT15.790.0015.7914.400.000.00
4Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT15.2314.6315.230.00
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.9513.7014.5014.95
6Jacob Dorhout, EeBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond