Uitslag 1ste klasse
Polsbroekerdam 24-06-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.06
DamesDymphie Baas13.54
JuniorenJan-Willem de Groot17.18
JongensDennis van Zelderen15.23

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.0616.520.0018.0613.4117.13
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.7214.2717.0716.2615.6017.72
3Erik Bos, WaarderZV17.5514.0215.3415.7015.1617.55
4Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.7515.7515.6113.100.0012.95
5Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV15.3714.3015.370.00
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.9313.5814.6714.93
7Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.6513.6613.9414.65

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.4915.3215.490.000.0014.31
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.4214.3514.3215.42
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.390.0013.8115.39
4Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS15.2815.280.000.00
5Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.060.0015.060.00
6Rick Barten, LinschotenLS13.8313.0113.830.00
7Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.7813.7811.430.00
8Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD13.5412.3413.5213.3612.3413.54
2Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.0212.5313.0210.3611.9112.86
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.2212.220.000.0012.060.00
4Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL12.2012.2010.0511.64
5Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.700.000.0011.70
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD11.440.0011.44
7Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.3810.8311.3511.38
8Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.2111.0310.7811.21

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.1815.8317.1815.9014.1716.62
2Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.8313.0912.1615.2314.8316.83
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.9614.9614.960.000.0013.25
4Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS14.190.0014.190.00
5Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV13.9612.9513.6613.96
6Marco Barten, LinschotenLS13.910.0013.3313.91
7Freek Strien, BenschopPD13.310.0012.9413.31
8Florus de With, BenschopPD13.120.0010.3013.12

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.2313.8313.9813.2515.2314.44
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD14.790.0014.7914.320.000.00
3Johnny Haars, UitwegJV13.8712.3312.0813.8711.4812.01
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD13.7213.7211.04
5Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD13.710.0013.710.000.000.00
6Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD13.5312.4113.5313.10
7Jordin Maton, BenschopPD12.6110.8912.6112.20
8Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL12.5611.7512.5610.98
9Thomas van Midden, VlistVL12.240.0012.1312.24
10Laurens LekkerkerkerJV12.030.0012.0311.04
11Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD11.8911.899.6810.42
12Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD11.359.9011.2511.35
13Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD11.259.999.4911.25
14Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS11.2011.200.0010.90
15Christiaan de With, BenschopPD10.139.3410.130.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond