Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 20-06-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma18.98
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.48
JuniorenJacob Scherjon18.93
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema17.53

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.9816.8318.6716.8818.9812.26
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.8518.0017.6818.8515.8514.51
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.8118.8117.6515.3817.2116.09
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.1518.0414.0718.1517.9317.33
5Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.8917.890.000.00
6Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.4214.0216.420.00
7Henk Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.4516.990.0017.9918.450.00
2Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.6315.6516.7917.63
3Sjouke Koen, JoureJR17.0217.020.000.00
4Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.4716.4713.590.00
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.3214.9316.320.00
6Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS16.0514.2516.050.00
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.3015.3015.1513.30

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.4816.4816.180.00
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.0412.7816.040.00
3Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.970.0012.1514.97
4Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.9014.1614.9014.87
5Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.480.000.0014.480.0014.46
2Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.9012.7013.8013.7813.900.00
3Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.7913.7913.470.000.000.00
4Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.5412.6913.0713.54
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.6812.3512.6812.42
6Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.2012.2012.020.00
7Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT10.9510.950.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.9316.3717.6117.6618.9312.32
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.4117.1917.6817.640.0018.41
3Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ17.7117.7116.6017.5511.8516.90
4Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS17.1517.150.000.000.0016.59
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG17.5315.6517.1917.5316.580.00
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.3214.8016.3216.0416.210.00
3Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI15.6115.1115.6115.0512.700.00
4Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT15.2914.0715.2914.46
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.390.0013.3114.39
6Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT14.2314.2313.8013.99
7Jacob Dorhout, EeBT0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond