Uitslag Van Vliet Caravans Cup
Linschoten 06-06-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot17.73
DamesDymphie Baas15.46
JuniorenAnthony Lekkerkerker17.14
JongensWilco van Amerongen16.60

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.7316.360.0017.7317.260.00
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.320.000.0017.0615.8317.32
3Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.8413.3616.8416.550.000.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7816.7115.8513.5316.7815.80
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.6915.9815.8716.690.0014.50
6Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.6716.4513.9516.67
7Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.5715.4416.5715.47
8Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.1016.100.000.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.560.0015.560.00
2Rick Barten, LinschotenLS15.330.0015.330.0015.320.00
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.150.0014.8515.15
4Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV15.0515.0513.7814.11
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.9914.990.0012.94
6Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV14.2314.230.000.00
7Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS12.340.000.0012.34
8Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.4614.7815.460.0015.310.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.600.0013.330.0014.600.00
3Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.0413.0410.9212.220.0012.73
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.8212.820.0012.05
5Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL12.520.000.0012.52
6Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS11.7711.3511.770.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.1416.100.000.0017.1412.26
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.560.0016.2516.560.000.00
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.2214.6015.220.00
4Freek Strien, BenschopPD14.950.0014.9514.23
5Florus de With, BenschopPD14.6814.020.0014.68
6Marco Barten, LinschotenLS14.1014.1012.0813.31
7Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.6011.9415.8515.2014.1816.60
2Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV15.070.000.0014.5415.070.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD14.0114.010.0013.320.0010.37
4Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD13.860.000.0013.8613.570.00
5Laurens LekkerkerkerJV13.6513.650.000.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL13.3912.4913.1713.39
7Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD12.790.0012.1512.79
8Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL12.6312.190.0012.63
9Jordin Maton, BenschopPD12.290.0012.0412.29
10Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.200.0012.0912.20
11Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS12.0412.0112.0411.50
12Johnny Haars, UitwegJV11.740.000.0011.74
13Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS11.440.0011.440.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond