Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 02-06-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.60
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar15.44
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.05
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema16.76

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.600.0018.5119.340.0019.60
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.600.0017.380.0019.6019.22
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.5718.150.000.0019.5717.20
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.5018.5117.840.0019.500.00
5Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.2116.0916.0817.21
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.9514.3816.2816.95
7Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.600.0016.600.00
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.1216.120.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.5915.6516.1817.250.0017.59
2Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.2514.6917.250.00
3Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.1514.6514.8516.15
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.4915.1515.4913.49
5Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.3912.3315.390.00
6Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.1813.6915.180.00
7Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT13.570.0013.57

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Edde Wolters, BurgumBG15.7013.9013.8715.70
2Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.2412.5515.2414.83
3Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS14.9714.6514.970.00
4Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS14.820.000.0014.82
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.5114.510.0012.39
6Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG11.3011.300.000.00
7Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.4414.840.0015.050.0015.44
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.9112.5413.9112.3312.6513.17
3Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.9012.5212.7913.9012.9311.10
4Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.1513.150.000.00
5Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.0513.020.0013.05
6Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.9112.9112.230.00
7Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS12.7712.0812.770.00
8Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.500.0012.2812.50

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.0515.3817.8116.3918.0516.27
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.4315.2415.3216.430.0011.89
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.3514.5116.2516.350.0015.43
4Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.0914.6415.830.0016.0915.23
5Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.0216.0213.5714.31
6Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR15.7713.6515.770.00
7Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.6515.6515.350.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG16.7615.3915.3916.0016.1216.76
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.3412.9915.5716.3414.4914.19
3Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI14.970.000.0014.970.000.00
4Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.7714.7714.080.00
5Jacob Dorhout, EeBT14.7114.7112.8414.32
6Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT14.1013.2813.8014.10
7Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.0713.7611.3714.07
8Tim Roskam, IJlstIJ13.4412.7913.4313.44

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond