Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 23-05-2009

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHannes Scherjon18.90
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.36
JuniorenAlwin Fonk18.35
JongensAlbert-Jan Venema16.96

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.9016.530.0018.900.0017.08
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.7918.7618.5118.7918.3113.28
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.7613.1417.920.0018.7613.16
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.5118.510.0014.220.000.00
5Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.090.000.0018.0914.790.00
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.6617.4015.3017.66
7Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.1617.160.0013.72
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.2414.6016.240.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.460.0012.8116.46
2Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT16.1316.130.000.00
3Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.9514.7715.950.00
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.8315.830.000.00
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG15.7615.760.000.00
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT0.000.000.000.00
7Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT0.000.000.000.00
8Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.7515.750.0015.06
2Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.6014.5114.3715.60
3Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS14.9414.940.000.00
4Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.8714.870.000.00
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.8514.8514.6914.53
6Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.3314.330.000.00
7Edde Wolters, BurgumBG13.680.000.0013.68

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.3613.680.000.000.0014.36
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.6712.4413.6712.8812.6213.15
3Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.5111.9713.270.0012.8113.51
4Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.2213.2213.1312.76
5Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.0812.8613.080.00
6Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.0113.010.000.00
7Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT11.570.0011.570.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.350.0018.3418.350.000.00
2Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.1616.1917.8415.520.0018.16
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.5317.530.0015.5015.610.00
4Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT17.0316.0817.030.0011.650.00
5Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR15.2415.2414.8714.8515.230.00
6Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.8411.400.0014.84
7Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.650.0014.5114.65

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG16.9612.4516.5816.96 (p.r.)15.3416.28
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ15.5315.530.0015.120.000.00
3Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT15.1111.9915.11 (p.r.)13.380.0013.51
4Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.5614.1414.560.00
5Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.4714.3113.5514.47
6Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI14.3412.9714.340.00
7Jacob Dorhout, EeBT14.3014.300.000.00
8Tim Roskam, IJlstIJ12.3312.1412.3311.78

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond