Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 20-08-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama18.93
DamesHiske Galama14.41
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.28
JongensHans Ulco de Boer16.16

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.9318.4015.8617.4217.2418.93
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.860.0018.8612.610.000.00
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.1517.6818.1516.4615.4417.46
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.5417.540.000.000.0017.33
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.260.0017.260.000.000.00
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.460.000.0016.46
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.4014.250.0016.40
8Oane Galama, HilaardHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.900.000.0016.90
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.8615.770.0016.86
3Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.3414.4612.7515.34
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.9114.710.0014.91
5Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.510.000.0014.51

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.6816.680.0015.5316.0913.65
2Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.5316.410.0016.53
3Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.640.0015.6414.59
4Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.030.0014.7615.03
5Edde Wolters, BurgumBG13.3413.340.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.4112.0012.4214.41 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.2214.220.0013.4713.8812.06
3Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.5112.360.0013.510.000.00
4Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.4310.8613.4312.39
5Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI13.2412.2212.5413.24
6Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.0912.4812.8413.09
7Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.0812.8313.0812.20
8Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.8212.8212.370.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.2818.2817.140.0016.470.00
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.2112.7817.0318.2111.4716.99
3Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ17.8017.8014.120.0013.990.00
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.7613.4116.760.000.000.00
5Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.0716.070.000.00
6Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.3415.3414.3014.13
7Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.220.0015.220.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.1614.8716.1614.760.000.00
2Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.8715.3915.870.000.000.00
3Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG15.5115.2614.2015.1615.510.00
4Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT15.1813.5015.1814.38
5Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.9714.9710.4714.75
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.4114.410.000.00
7Jacob Dorhout, EeBT14.0214.020.0013.68
8Jan Burghout, BurgumBT13.2512.5513.2512.65

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond