Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 12-08-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama19.25
DamesAnouk Greveling13.46
JuniorenAlwin Fonk17.88
JongensHans Ulco de Boer16.64

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.2518.880.0019.250.000.00
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.2317.0819.230.000.000.00
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.900.0018.1716.250.0018.90
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.8618.680.0013.0917.7018.86
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.9417.940.000.000.000.00
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.3117.310.0014.50
7Henk Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.6016.600.0013.23
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.540.0016.540.00
3Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.6315.630.000.00
4Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.4015.400.000.00
5Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS14.830.000.0014.83

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.1016.100.000.000.000.00
2Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.650.0015.6515.08
3Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ13.7713.770.000.00
4Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR13.440.000.0013.44
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT12.7911.7112.7911.27

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.460.000.0012.710.0013.46
2Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.3412.940.0013.180.0013.34
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.0111.3411.1212.300.0013.01
4Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI11.870.000.0011.87
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ11.7811.0611.2511.78
6Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG11.6911.390.0011.69
7Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT10.3010.300.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.8817.690.0017.8517.8816.62
2Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ17.410.000.0016.3915.4817.41
3Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.920.000.0015.92
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.860.000.0015.86
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.640.0016.640.000.000.00
2Jacob Dorhout, EeBT15.210.000.0015.210.000.00
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.9114.910.0014.510.000.00
4Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG14.6514.650.0011.27
5Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.060.0014.060.00
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG13.8612.9711.2513.86
7Jan Burghout, BurgumBT13.2513.2511.339.45
8Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT9.999.990.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond