Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 02-08-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama18.89
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.66
JuniorenAlwin Fonk18.04
JongensHans Ulco de Boer15.98

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.8918.8916.220.0018.0217.92
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.6618.6316.3418.6614.5717.94
3Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.5417.0218.2318.5411.7911.64
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.110.0018.1112.340.0012.69
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.510.0017.5117.27
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.7116.710.0011.69
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.2516.2513.8114.63
8Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ13.4211.9213.420.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG18.1018.1015.5917.1615.9115.74
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.760.000.0015.76
3Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.250.0014.2715.25
4Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.1213.5213.6515.12
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.8214.820.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.980.0016.98 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
2Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.1314.3016.1313.52
3Edde Wolters, BurgumBG15.9215.9211.9014.05
4Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ14.1014.0013.9114.10

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.660.0014.6614.4113.1114.48
2Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.6112.5512.4213.610.0012.05
3Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.4612.9713.4613.120.0012.56
4Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.3811.1313.1813.38
5Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.9511.9712.950.00
6Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.7911.7612.790.00
7Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.7512.750.000.00
8Hiske Galama, SneekBG12.4612.1912.460.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.0416.660.0018.040.0015.42
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS17.1517.1517.100.000.0017.12
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.010.000.0016.010.0015.67
4Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.6915.690.0015.68
5Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT14.930.000.0014.93
6Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.5914.1414.5914.27
7Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ14.400.000.0014.40
8Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ15.9815.0515.2015.980.000.00
2Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG15.8015.0015.8010.830.0013.82
3Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.8313.670.0014.8310.6011.44
4Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.6414.5814.6414.43
5Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.2713.1614.2713.53
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.0312.8214.030.00
7Jacob Dorhout, EeBT13.620.0013.620.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond