Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 22-07-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.75
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.77
JuniorenNard Brandsma17.95
JongensHans Ulco de Boer16.37

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.7518.5718.3819.7519.1316.35
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.0318.2819.030.0018.410.00
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.7118.3218.6218.2117.9718.71
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.2617.3916.5218.260.000.00
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.1217.0818.0918.12
6Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.7017.7017.480.00
7Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.4417.2017.4417.02
8Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.2717.270.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG19.0819.08 (p.r.)16.5417.3817.340.00
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR17.000.0015.6317.00
3Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.6614.840.0016.66
4Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.9414.6215.940.00
5Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.7115.3215.7115.29
6Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.5915.590.0012.48
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.4115.1715.1215.41
8Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.4113.1915.4112.95

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS17.1416.1717.14 (p.r.)12.220.0016.55
2Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR15.9615.960.000.00
3Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.3315.3315.230.00
4Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.1014.5614.8615.10
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.7614.7613.020.00
6Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ14.6813.9314.3514.68

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.7713.400.0014.7714.3314.48
2Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG14.5511.800.0013.7014.55 (p.r.)0.00
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.2112.2113.210.000.0011.39
4Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.9712.6212.9712.45
5Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.6712.5112.0512.67
6Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.5411.7612.5411.17

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.9517.4417.5317.640.0017.95
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.7817.7212.3716.8517.7811.91
3Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS17.6815.6017.1014.5617.6812.15
4Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ17.0414.8913.6817.0411.9416.73
5Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.5116.3816.510.00
6Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.4916.2216.4914.65
7Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT13.2513.2512.4912.72
8Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI11.8011.800.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.3714.9015.3815.2516.370.00
2Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.899.7114.6915.510.0015.89
3Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG15.2314.780.0015.2313.580.00
4Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.7713.9014.7714.18
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.5514.5510.700.00
6Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.5313.5614.1614.53
7Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.3213.3913.5614.32
8Jacob Dorhout, EeBT13.8313.8313.2313.45

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond