Uitslag 1ste klasse
Winsum 17-07-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.87
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.79
JuniorenAlwin Fonk17.77
JongensFolkert Heida15.81

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.8718.6819.870.0019.3518.83
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.4219.4219.2119.2318.3118.82
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.690.0013.7418.6818.6917.41
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.5917.9916.8418.5914.090.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.5717.4218.570.0015.1016.66
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.2412.7618.2418.10
7Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.9616.0817.8717.96
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.2616.2612.960.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.170.0015.3317.17
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.3416.340.0016.28
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.0814.7815.080.00
4Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.880.0014.7014.88
5Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS13.8813.880.000.00
6Simme Schievink, KollumBT11.910.000.0011.91

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.5616.5612.3416.2811.5013.16
2Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.1215.250.0016.1211.5611.45
3Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR14.700.0013.1114.70
4Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT13.2313.230.0011.31
5Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ12.180.000.0012.18
6Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.7913.860.0014.7912.3413.29
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.120.0012.6113.1211.8511.75
3Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.9712.970.0012.7211.3211.97
4Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.9412.9412.440.00
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.8012.8012.2111.63
6Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.7912.540.0012.79
7Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS12.2412.2411.7111.86
8Jildou Postma, WinsumWI11.4810.9911.480.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.7716.3415.7617.7713.0911.36
2Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.5416.3016.4216.540.0015.01
3Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.250.000.0016.2514.8512.79
4Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT16.120.0016.1215.20
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.120.000.0016.12
6Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.5415.5415.4815.08
7Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.8314.130.0014.83
8Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.8115.6514.7114.6515.810.00
2Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG15.6215.2011.5915.1313.6715.62
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.0814.7614.560.0014.9915.08
4Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.730.0014.7310.67
5Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.5814.5813.460.00
6Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.2514.1114.2514.04
7Jacob Dorhout, EeBT13.8111.390.0013.81

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond