Uitslag Kampioenschap van de Lopikerwaard
Polsbroekerdam 31-05-2008

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot18.98
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With13.76
JuniorenChristiaan Spruit17.64
JongensReinier Langerak15.39

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.9818.6418.9817.880.0018.04
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.5618.5617.490.000.0018.45
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.0518.050.000.0015.7115.69
4Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV16.700.0016.7015.56
5Erik Bos, WaarderZV15.990.000.0015.99
6Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV14.6511.9114.650.00
7Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.7611.660.0013.7611.1712.16
2Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.6212.6113.360.0013.0313.62
3Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD13.130.0012.770.0013.1312.26
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.730.0011.7612.73
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.260.0010.8812.26
6Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.170.0012.17

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS17.6415.8117.370.0016.3917.64
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.2514.8515.590.000.0016.25
3Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.5615.560.000.000.000.00
4Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.9814.980.0014.22
5Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.6713.2614.6713.86
6Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.4013.6214.2814.40
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Langerak, Linschoten15.3912.8714.5414.8615.39 (p.r.)13.77
2Rick Barten, LinschotenLS15.2315.1715.230.0012.6315.06
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD14.6713.8714.6714.6714.3914.12
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD14.4212.4213.1614.42 (p.r.)
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD14.2513.4514.250.00
6Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD13.5112.520.0013.51
7Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV13.1113.11
8Thijs Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS12.8911.6012.890.00
9Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV12.8210.490.0012.82
10Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen12.5110.8712.5111.48
11Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD12.2211.8112.229.44
12Laurens LekkerkerkerJV11.240.000.0011.24
13Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS11.130.0011.130.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johnny Haars, UitwegJV13.7611.4511.7713.76 (p.r.)
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL12.5211.5812.12 (p.r.)12.52 (p.r.)
3Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS12.0412.0411.300.00
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL11.3710.6211.370.00
5Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD11.3111.310.000.00
6Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS11.260.0010.5011.26
7Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL11.0411.040.0010.41
8Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD11.0011.0010.870.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond