Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 27-07-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.89
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.08
JuniorenPiet Scherjon17.05
JongensAlwin Fonk16.58

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.8917.9615.2011.9618.0318.89
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.5418.5117.830.0018.5418.17
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.400.000.0018.0915.9618.40
4Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.3918.390.0017.460.0016.82
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.190.0017.920.000.0018.19
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.320.0017.3212.12
7Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.2616.2615.8315.98
8Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS14.5613.050.0014.56

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.9016.8016.900.00
2Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.1516.1515.290.00
3Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.570.000.0015.57
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT15.4815.4812.9012.97
5Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.230.0015.2314.95
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.630.0014.6312.87
7Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG14.0012.5214.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.0517.0516.8316.270.000.00
2Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT15.960.000.0015.9614.340.00
3Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.450.0015.450.00
4Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.2815.280.000.00
5Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI15.1815.1814.7215.10
6Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.5614.5614.4212.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.080.0014.0813.5813.330.00
2Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.4112.1013.4113.1013.33
3Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT12.640.000.0012.640.000.00
4Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.6312.6311.4412.44
5Joke de Boer, SneekHS11.910.0011.9111.24
6Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR11.6011.5011.600.00
7Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI10.900.0010.900.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.740.0016.2316.740.000.00
2Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT16.3316.330.000.000.000.00
3Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.160.0016.050.0016.160.00
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.380.000.0015.38
5Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ13.980.000.0013.98
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.5816.410.0016.5216.580.00
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.0013.9716.0012.690.000.00
3Alard Beerda, BurgumBG15.6115.180.0010.2115.1815.61
4Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.9014.3814.900.00
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR13.610.000.0013.61
6Jacob Dorhout, EeBT12.400.009.7912.40

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond