Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 25-07-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma19.59
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar14.21
JuniorenErwin v/d Heide16.84
JongensAlwin Fonk16.41

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.5917.8518.200.0018.5019.59 (p.r.)
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.1617.9519.1618.9418.630.00
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.740.0018.000.000.0018.74
4Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS18.3716.7518.3717.860.000.00
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.9517.4417.9517.900.0017.01
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.880.0017.880.00
7Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.7917.0017.7913.25
8Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.700.000.0017.70

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.6216.620.000.00
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.4113.7916.4115.10
3Mark van Houten, SneekHS16.3816.3814.6815.62
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT15.9615.960.000.00
5Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.5615.5615.0613.53
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.2115.210.000.00
7Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG14.8614.4514.4314.86

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI16.5416.540.000.000.000.00
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.2415.5816.2415.7015.530.00
3Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.0315.350.0016.03
4Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT15.9215.920.0011.20
5Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.6314.5215.6312.37
6Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS15.4215.2214.9315.42
7Jelmer Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.3015.3014.6214.60
8Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI15.2314.6215.1015.23

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.2113.4713.5314.0512.8314.21
2Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.0712.7312.8112.3613.070.00
3Dilys Vlieger, KollumerpompBT12.950.0012.950.0012.250.00
4Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR12.5812.0111.7212.58
5Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI11.6511.6511.0311.50
6Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.8810.880.000.00
7Joke de Boer, SneekHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.840.0016.8415.5215.820.00
2Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.5916.5914.990.0013.3215.53
3Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.3716.1416.3716.2716.3716.35
4Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ16.1515.5516.150.00
5Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.9915.990.0015.44
6Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.0814.2215.080.00
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.0415.040.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.4115.470.0016.1116.3316.41
2Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.7814.1314.6914.780.0014.69
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.6213.6914.3414.62 (p.r.)0.0012.42
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR14.4314.4314.3813.86
5Alard Beerda, BurgumBG14.4114.1114.4112.45
6Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG14.1613.0314.1614.16
7Jacob Dorhout, EeBT12.5911.5710.8212.59

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond