Uitslag 2de klasse
It Heidenskip 22-06-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRudi Walta14.73
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar12.53
JuniorenMathijs Kloppenburg16.07
JongensGregor Boelens14.32

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rudi Walta, WorkumHS14.730.0014.2514.73
2Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ14.0813.4514.0813.75
3Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT13.8213.820.000.00
4Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR13.490.0013.490.00
5Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG13.460.000.0013.46

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ12.5311.7611.2112.53
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.6910.2710.1311.69 (p.r.)
3Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI10.759.359.9410.75

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Eldert Wouda, BurgumBG15.7115.71 (p.r.)14.000.00
2Jelmer Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.230.0015.230.00
3Jilles Scherjon, NoardburgumBG14.8313.5411.6414.83 (p.r.)
4Grardus Geerdink, TytsjerkBG14.800.0014.8011.27
5Edde Wolters, BurgumBG14.6314.6312.2013.86
6Jos Beerda, BurgumBG13.6911.9913.1413.69
7Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR13.2213.220.000.00

Junioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR16.070.0016.07 (p.r.)0.00
2Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT15.040.000.0015.04
3Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ13.7612.8012.6013.76
4Edwin Dirks, BurgumBG13.540.0013.20 (p.r.)13.54 (p.r.)
5Koen Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI14.3212.1014.32 (p.r.)12.47
2Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.1413.6114.1414.08
3Alard Beerda, BurgumBG13.8712.680.0013.87 (p.r.)
4Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG13.6413.6413.4612.24
5Hisse Scherjon, NoardburgumBG13.4612.4713.0613.46
6Jorn de Vries, IJlstIJ13.0310.4513.030.00
7Jetse Jellema, WijnaldumWI11.950.000.0011.95

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ13.5113.0013.5113.49
2Jacob Kuipers, It HeidenskipHS12.9512.9512.2512.88
3Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG12.8012.2011.2312.80
4Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT11.5110.940.0011.51
5Selwin Rozema, NiezijlGR11.5011.500.000.00
6Gerrit Dijkstra, GerkeskloosterBT11.4811.480.0010.93
7Roald van Dijken, NoardburgumBG10.370.000.0010.37

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond