Uitslag 1ste klasse
Winsum 09-06-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama19.05
DamesJanneke Noordmans13.32
JuniorenJacob Scherjon18.41
JongensAlwin Fonk15.21

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.0518.9318.2617.8017.7119.05
2Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.820.000.0018.8212.5415.28
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.6017.7513.0315.9417.7518.60 (p.r.)
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.0218.0215.1617.510.000.00
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.9912.040.0017.6217.9917.35
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.5717.2417.5716.74
7Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.8214.8616.6416.82
8Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.8411.010.0015.84

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van Houten, SneekHS17.0113.9917.010.00
2Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT16.920.000.0016.92
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.5216.1416.520.00
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT15.5415.540.000.00
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.0015.000.000.00
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.4214.420.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS16.3414.7115.8516.340.000.00
2Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.2215.1416.220.00
3Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.0715.810.0016.07
4Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT15.7915.7913.9715.27
5Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.2815.280.000.00
6Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.2613.7515.2614.74
7Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI14.5314.4314.530.00
8Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.3212.7714.320.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.3213.3212.310.00
2Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.5412.5410.5912.54
3Joke de Boer, SneekHS11.540.009.1511.54
4Martha van Assen, WestergeestBT9.920.009.929.17

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.410.0016.1716.7218.41 (p.r.)14.99
2Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.8016.8015.5615.5214.5115.64
3Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ16.3816.3815.560.0014.8916.31
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.3014.650.0016.3014.8515.24
5Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.9514.8614.3315.95
6Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.570.0013.6915.57
7Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.190.0012.0015.19
8Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS13.2713.270.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.2115.210.000.000.000.00
2Jacob Dorhout, EeBT13.6012.0813.360.0012.1413.60
3Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG13.450.0013.450.00
4Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR13.330.000.0013.33
5Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS12.9212.920.000.00
6Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG12.2511.139.7012.25
7Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond