Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 26-05-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink18.60
DamesJanneke Noordmans13.36
JuniorenNard Brandsma17.35
JongensHenk Rijpma15.30

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.6016.2816.2217.8617.8818.60
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.4517.6116.7318.45 (p.r.)16.750.00
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.2817.0618.2817.4717.7516.88
4Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.9217.0417.9216.800.0017.38
5Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.6416.5417.6417.17
6Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.3915.6617.3916.39
7Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.3617.3617.2312.98
8Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.9516.7217.9516.6315.440.00
2Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.7816.2716.7815.36
3Simme Schievink, KollumBT16.1112.8012.6816.11
4Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.9714.7615.9714.19
5Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.5714.4815.5713.05
6Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.3615.0115.2715.36
7Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR14.120.0014.120.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.3515.8917.3516.6915.9616.76
2Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.0816.0715.6516.080.000.00
3Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.6514.0515.650.00
4Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.5315.2815.5315.53
5Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI15.500.0014.1515.50
6Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.1415.1414.430.00
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.9314.7814.0414.93
8Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.7714.7713.330.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG13.360.000.0012.5212.3313.36
2Joke de Boer, SneekHS12.3911.4611.8712.3911.2210.42
3Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR12.1011.1812.100.000.000.00
4Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT11.8811.889.100.00
5Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI11.650.0011.659.46
6Tineke Boomsma, BurgumBG10.9010.680.0010.90
7Martha van Assen, WestergeestBT10.249.870.0010.24

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.5916.590.0016.450.000.00
2Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.1915.470.0016.1915.870.00
3Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ16.0614.6214.5916.060.0015.44
4Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.9915.990.0013.72
5Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.7815.0615.7812.22
6Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.3414.4715.340.00
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.2515.250.000.00
8Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS14.570.000.0014.57

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.3014.89 (p.r.)15.30 (p.r.)14.350.0013.43
2Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG14.2812.2714.2813.580.000.00
3Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR14.0012.9714.0011.7912.660.00
4Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG12.9511.3411.2412.95
5Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR12.7712.1412.770.00
6Jacob Dorhout, EeBT12.6612.3912.6612.39
7Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond