Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 19-05-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt18.75
DamesNynke Veltman13.24
JuniorenJacob Scherjon17.99
JongensAlwin Fonk16.64

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.7518.6117.8218.750.000.00
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.3516.870.0018.3517.660.00
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.2216.5617.1418.2216.070.00
4Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.1416.5516.4717.8818.140.00
5Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.310.0016.4817.3114.9017.30
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.1116.410.0017.11
7Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.1015.1213.9316.10
8Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.8914.4915.8915.70

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.0215.9217.0216.52
2Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.6715.670.000.00
3Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.620.0014.2315.62
4Simme Schievink, KollumBT15.4514.940.0015.45
5Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.2914.8115.0115.29
6Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.9414.2214.3514.94
7Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR14.9113.6814.0714.91

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.8815.5715.4815.88
2Evert Ane Abma, WommelsWI15.8415.310.0015.84
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.5414.8615.3515.54
4Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ15.2911.7014.1815.29
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.9913.5614.4514.99
6Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.8414.3814.840.00
7Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.3914.390.000.00
8Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI13.240.0010.1612.1911.5413.24 (p.r.)
2Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.6911.8812.4212.690.000.00
3Gerbrig v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR11.9910.7210.6611.9911.3111.64
4Tineke Boomsma, BurgumBG11.4110.4811.0411.41
5Joke de Boer, SneekHS11.0611.0610.8210.69
6Johanna de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.739.539.6410.73
7Martha van Assen, WestergeestBT10.409.7810.4010.21

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.9915.0817.99 (p.r.)13.1315.030.00
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.550.000.0016.550.000.00
3Sjouke Koen, JoureJR15.9611.9015.960.0013.810.00
4Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ15.5714.5615.5713.78
5Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG14.6814.350.0014.68
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.5711.5312.3614.57
7Hessel Zeinstra, It HeidenskipHS14.3312.9512.9214.33
8Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.6414.3416.6416.030.000.00
2Edwin v/d Veen, BurgumBG14.1813.4013.7814.1814.1713.73
3Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ13.8912.6213.5913.8913.5713.85
4Sjoerd v/d Berg, RotsterhauleJR13.7812.1913.789.63
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR13.4312.5212.8713.43
6Jacob Dorhout, EeBT13.2612.8813.0313.26
7Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG12.7510.1811.7212.75

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond