Uitslag 1ste klasse
Jaarsveld 16-08-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRemco van den Berg18.02
DamesCarla Bos13.56
JuniorenJaco de Groot18.56
JongensFlorus de With15.21

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV18.0218.020.000.000.0014.09
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.6416.9517.640.0017.0916.77
3Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.2816.280.000.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2216.220.000.00
5Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.1816.1813.160.00
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.6115.2715.610.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV16.6915.8516.690.000.000.00
2Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS15.9015.900.0015.40
3Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS15.6114.5015.610.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.290.0013.8115.29
5Gerrit Eikelenboom, SchoonhovenJV13.730.0013.730.00
6Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.0113.01

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carla Bos, BodegravenVL13.5612.1713.56
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.8212.6512.820.000.0012.78
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.640.0012.6410.67
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.5512.5510.7112.37
5Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.910.0011.9110.59
6Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD11.9010.9811.900.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS10.8410.8410.4910.10
2Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS10.6810.680.0010.13
3Thessa van Krimpen, MontfoortJV10.569.8310.3110.56
4Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD9.430.009.299.43

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.5616.8818.560.000.0017.99
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.6816.680.0015.490.000.00
3Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV16.3913.4415.3016.390.000.00
4Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.5414.6615.540.00
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.3813.7315.1115.38
6Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS14.9714.9714.3314.57
7Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS14.2314.2313.2613.93

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.6814.6814.230.00
2Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.500.0014.500.00
3Rick Boer, LopikJV13.8213.8213.350.00
4Pieter Timmer, LopikJV11.7211.3811.7111.72

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Florus de With, BenschopPD15.2113.2313.9515.210.00
2Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.9512.8514.950.000.00
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS14.1114.110.000.000.000.00
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV12.9012.900.000.00
5Marco Barten, LinschotenLS12.8012.80 (p.r.)10.0012.65
6Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD12.6811.0612.0912.68
7Gideon Spek, PapekopPD12.1411.5312.1411.24
8Martijn Baars, BenschopPD11.8711.870.0011.86
9Ruben van Egmond, Harmelen11.6411.3411.64 (p.r.)10.74
10Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD11.5911.5811.590.00
11Freek Strien, BenschopPD11.5911.5911.3310.31
12Rian Baas, UtrechtPD11.5111.5111.140.00
13Laurens LekkerkerkerJV11.320.0011.329.48
14Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS11.1611.030.0011.16
15Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV10.560.000.0010.56
16Arno Baas, OudewaterPD9.670.000.009.67
17Christiaan de With, BenschopPD9.500.000.009.50

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD11.7310.4710.7211.73 (p.r.)
2Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD11.3310.89 (p.r.)0.0011.33 (p.r.)
3Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD10.6810.680.0010.22
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD10.629.7110.629.76
5Martijn de With, BenschopPD10.219.720.0010.21
6Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV10.180.000.0010.18
7Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD10.1210.129.949.88
8Martijn van Ieperen, MontfoortLS9.889.369.739.88
9Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS9.540.000.009.54

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond