Uitslag 1ste klasse
Polsbroekerdam 03-08-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten16.59
DamesWendy Helmes14.64
JuniorenJaco de Groot19.15
JongensCorné Spruit15.97

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.5916.5116.59
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.3816.3812.92
3Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV16.090.000.0016.09
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.0115.9616.01
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.8915.890.00
6Erik Bos, WaarderZV15.8115.810.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS16.4316.43 (p.r.)0.0011.95
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.2015.2014.840.00
3Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.4613.4612.0912.47
4Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.6413.2314.64 (p.r.)
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.6013.6012.40
3Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD12.750.0012.75
4Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS12.4612.3312.46
5Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.3812.380.000.00
6Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.2112.1512.2111.54
7Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS11.8111.810.00
8Carla Bos, BodegravenVL11.2411.240.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.1011.1010.46
2Lianne van der Wijk, LopikPD11.0311.03
3Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS10.6210.629.04
4Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS10.2310.2310.14
5Cynthia Baars, BenschopPD8.838.830.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.1517.8118.3419.15
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.9813.1615.7515.98
3Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS15.8615.8613.810.00
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.5914.0815.3515.59
5Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS15.3115.3113.4013.31
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.9312.8914.1914.93

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD14.8514.8514.37
2Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV14.1313.9914.13
3Rick Boer, LopikJV11.4111.410.00
4Pieter Timmer, LopikJV11.090.0011.09

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.9715.970.00
2Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD15.3715.3713.98
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.130.0014.13
4Florus de With, BenschopPD12.9512.9511.96
5Laurens LekkerkerkerJV12.870.0012.87 (p.r.)
6Martijn Baars, BenschopPD12.6911.7512.69
7Gideon Spek, PapekopPD11.7211.2211.72
8Freek Strien, BenschopPD11.7011.700.00
9Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD11.6211.620.00
10Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD11.4411.4411.00
11Rian Baas, UtrechtPD11.3311.1111.33
12Arno Baas, OudewaterPD11.0811.080.00
13Christiaan de With, BenschopPD10.470.0010.47
14Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV9.919.910.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.2611.0311.26
2Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV10.7510.750.00
3Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD10.2910.29
4Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD10.1010.109.29
5Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD10.0010.009.27
6Martijn van Ieperen, MontfoortLS9.879.879.08
7Wietse van Schaik, BenschopPD9.779.779.10
8Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS9.759.75
9Martijn de With, BenschopPD9.519.51
10Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond