Deelnemerslijst

 NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingCategoriePrKlassement
1Bastiaan de BruijnLopikJaarsveldSenioren A19.24116.75
2Theo van KootenHaastrechtVlistSenioren A20.60114.35
3Bram van den BergBenschopPolsbroekerdamSenioren A16.96113.71
4Kevin de JongStolwijkVlistSenioren A17.53112.13
5Auke de WitJaarsveldJaarsveldSenioren A17.56108.93
6Stijn OverbeekLopikJaarsveldSenioren A17.13108.67
7Teus KorevaarSchoonhovenVlistSenioren A17.85106.81
8Niels van der KroefLinschotenLinschotenSenioren A17.54106.50
9Jorn KamphofLinschotenLinschotenSenioren A18.26105.67
10Arno BaasOudewaterPolsbroekerdamSenioren A18.91104.22
11Bram den HartoghLinschotenLinschotenSenioren A16.33101.17
12Arie van der KnaapZegveldZegveldSenioren A16.3595.66
13Leon de WitOudewaterZegveldSenioren A16.4988.93
14Floris van ElzakkerWoerdenZegveldSenioren A18.6474.58
15Niels LeveringHaastrechtVlistSenioren A17.0162.34
16Dirk Vonk NoordegraafOudewaterPolsbroekerdamSenioren A14.6014.36
17Gerwin van VlietLinschotenLinschotenSenioren A19.020.00
18Leonie de RegtLeidenLinschotenDames A14.6295.19
19Moniek van VlietNieuwkoopZegveldDames A14.2891.69
20Hanna StigterJaarsveldJaarsveldDames A13.6889.70
21Thalina van der WindSnelrewaardLinschotenDames A15.4689.58
22Lizanne SchiltPolsbroekPolsbroekerdamDames A14.8886.97
23Janelle van der MelPolsbroekPolsbroekerdamDames A13.2586.91
24Nicole UitmanKamerikStichtse VechtDames A14.1686.79
25Lisanne KroonLinschotenLinschotenDames A13.1483.81
26Kathy BaarsMoordrechtPolsbroekerdamDames A13.1380.96
27Yvonne BoerWoerdense VerlaatZegveldDames A13.0380.54
28Roza VerburgZegveldZegveldDames A13.2875.71
29Brenda van Oort - BaarsJaarsveldPolsbroekerdamDames A14.5337.60
30Jet DijkgraafLekkerkerkVlistDames A12.1535.00
31Elise BoerWoerdense VerlaatZegveldDames A12.8910.71
32Eloise de VaalLopikJaarsveldDames A11.760.00
33Nikita van DijkKamerikLinschotenDames A14.720.00
34Ferran HoudijkPolsbroekPolsbroekerdamJunioren Topklasse18.64113.38
35Rick van der WindLinschotenLinschotenJunioren A16.18107.89
36Robert MiltenburgMaarssenStichtse VechtJunioren A15.51103.04
37Gijs KoolKockengenStichtse VechtJunioren A15.52100.62
38Joost FokkerNieuwer ter AaStichtse VechtJunioren A14.6896.81
39Reinier de BruinLinschotenLinschotenJunioren A14.6983.69
40Willard SchepBenschopPolsbroekerdamJunioren A16.3846.02
41Samuel de JongBergambachtVlistJunioren A15.5429.35
42Ties MeijerKockengenStichtse VechtJunioren A17.700.00
43Mark BoerWoerdense VerlaatZegveldJongens A16.20103.67
44Joël NapLinschotenLinschotenJongens A15.20103.02
45Micha NapLinschotenLinschotenJongens A15.46101.77
46Eddy Keppel 7KockengenStichtse VechtJongens A14.78100.12
47Jarmo TimmensHaarzuilensStichtse VechtJongens A14.7999.42
48Stijn van de WaterOudewaterPolsbroekerdamJongens A13.5192.60
49Laurens van der Wind 7ZegveldZegveldJongens A13.3990.79
50Fynn van NiekerkZegveldZegveldJongens B14.2590.31
51Bertjan de GrootWoerdense VerlaatZegveldSenioren A - B schans13.8986.59

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond