Deelnemerslijst

 NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingCategoriePrKlassement
1Bastiaan de BruijnLopikJaarsveldSenioren A19.24116.75
2Theo van KootenHaastrechtVlistSenioren A20.60114.35
3Bram van den BergBenschopPolsbroekerdamSenioren A16.96113.71
4Kevin de JongStolwijkVlistSenioren A17.53112.13
5Stijn OverbeekLopikJaarsveldSenioren A17.13108.67
6Teus KorevaarSchoonhovenVlistSenioren A17.85106.81
7Niels van der KroefLinschotenLinschotenSenioren A17.54106.50
8Jorn KamphofLinschotenLinschotenSenioren A18.26105.67
9Arno BaasOudewaterPolsbroekerdamSenioren A18.91104.22
10Bram den HartoghLinschotenLinschotenSenioren A16.33101.17
11Arie van der KnaapZegveldZegveldSenioren A16.3595.66
12Leon de WitOudewaterZegveldSenioren A16.4988.93
13Niels LeveringHaastrechtVlistSenioren A17.0162.34
14Dirk Vonk NoordegraafOudewaterPolsbroekerdamSenioren A14.6014.36
15Gerwin van VlietLinschotenLinschotenSenioren A19.020.00
16Leonie de RegtLeidenLinschotenDames A14.6295.19
17Moniek van VlietNieuwkoopZegveldDames A14.2891.69
18Hanna StigterJaarsveldJaarsveldDames A13.6889.70
19Thalina van der WindSnelrewaardLinschotenDames A15.4689.58
20Lizanne SchiltPolsbroekPolsbroekerdamDames A14.8886.97
21Nicole UitmanKamerikStichtse VechtDames A14.1686.79
22Lisanne KroonLinschotenLinschotenDames A13.1483.81
23Lisanne MulderDrontenVlistDames A13.0083.71
24Kathy BaarsMoordrechtPolsbroekerdamDames A13.1380.96
25Yvonne BoerWoerdense VerlaatZegveldDames A13.0380.54
26Kristel UitmanKamerikStichtse VechtDames A12.5079.74
27Eline KasteleinZegveldZegveldDames A13.7663.24
28Brenda van Oort - BaarsJaarsveldPolsbroekerdamDames A14.5337.60
29Jet DijkgraafLekkerkerkVlistDames A12.1535.00
30Elise BoerWoerdense VerlaatZegveldDames A12.8910.71
31Nikita van DijkKamerikLinschotenDames A14.720.00
32Ferran HoudijkPolsbroekPolsbroekerdamJunioren Topklasse18.64113.38
33Jorian KasteleinZegveldZegveldJunioren A17.11110.80
34Arien KasteleinZegveldZegveldJunioren A17.92103.55
35Robert MiltenburgMaarssenStichtse VechtJunioren A15.51103.04
36Joost FokkerNieuwer ter AaStichtse VechtJunioren A14.6896.81
37Ties MeijerKockengenStichtse VechtJunioren A17.700.00
38Mark BoerWoerdense VerlaatZegveldJongens A16.20103.67
39Joël NapLinschotenLinschotenJongens A15.20103.02
40Eddy Keppel 7KockengenStichtse VechtJongens A14.78100.12
41Jarmo TimmensHaarzuilensStichtse VechtJongens A14.7999.42
42Laurens van der Wind 7ZegveldZegveldJongens A13.3990.79
43Fynn van NiekerkZegveldZegveldJongens B14.2590.31
44Bertjan de GrootWoerdense VerlaatZegveldSenioren A - B schans13.8986.59

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond