Deelnemerslijst

 NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingCategoriePrKlassement
1Bastiaan de BruijnLopikJaarsveldSenioren A19.24116.75
2Theo van KootenHaastrechtVlistSenioren A20.60114.35
3Bram van den BergBenschopPolsbroekerdamSenioren A16.96113.71
4Kevin de JongStolwijkVlistSenioren A17.53112.13
5Teus KorevaarSchoonhovenVlistSenioren A17.85106.81
6Niels van der KroefLinschotenLinschotenSenioren A17.54106.50
7Arno BaasOudewaterPolsbroekerdamSenioren A18.91104.22
8Arie van der KnaapZegveldZegveldSenioren A16.3595.66
9Niels LeveringHaastrechtVlistSenioren A17.0162.34
10Thomas van MiddenVlistVlistSenioren A21.3034.18
11Leonie de RegtLeidenLinschotenDames A14.6295.19
12Moniek van VlietNieuwkoopZegveldDames A14.2891.69
13Hanna StigterJaarsveldJaarsveldDames A13.6889.70
14Nicole UitmanKamerikStichtse VechtDames A14.1686.79
15Lisanne MulderDrontenVlistDames A13.0083.71
16Kathy BaarsMoordrechtPolsbroekerdamDames A13.1380.96
17Yvonne BoerWoerdense VerlaatZegveldDames A13.0380.54
18Kristel UitmanKamerikStichtse VechtDames A12.5079.74
19Roza VerburgZegveldZegveldDames A13.2875.71
20Dymphie BaasOudewaterPolsbroekerdamDames A17.5042.36
21Brenda van Oort - BaarsJaarsveldPolsbroekerdamDames A14.5337.60
22Ferran HoudijkPolsbroekPolsbroekerdamJunioren Topklasse18.64113.38
23Rick van der WindLinschotenLinschotenJunioren A16.18107.89
24Robert MiltenburgMaarssenStichtse VechtJunioren A15.51103.04
25Gijs KoolKockengenStichtse VechtJunioren A15.52100.62
26Joost FokkerNieuwer ter AaStichtse VechtJunioren A14.6896.81
27Reinier de BruinLinschotenLinschotenJunioren A14.6983.69
28Joël NapLinschotenLinschotenJongens A15.20103.02
29Micha NapLinschotenLinschotenJongens A15.46101.77
30Jarmo TimmensHaarzuilensStichtse VechtJongens A14.7999.42
31Stijn van de WaterOudewaterPolsbroekerdamJongens A13.5192.60
32Laurens van der Wind 7ZegveldZegveldJongens A13.3990.79
33Bertjan de GrootWoerdense VerlaatZegveldSenioren A - B schans13.8986.59

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond