Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Lizanne SchiltDames A14.8891.66
2Marlinda CluistraDames A14.3983.66
3Kathy BaarsDames A13.1383.58
4Eline KasteleinDames A13.7681.17
5Liesbeth de Groot - de WithDames A15.1130.69
6Carina den HartoghDames A15.9523.08
7Rick van der WindJongens A15.46104.54
8Chris LodderJongens A15.50103.80
9Willard SchepJongens A15.42100.42
10Ferran HoudijkJongens A14.5899.90
11Wesley KuyfJongens A14.4698.49
12Arien KasteleinJongens A14.2896.74
13Jorian KasteleinJongens A14.6596.35
14Leroy van MaurikJongens A14.7895.82
15Daan RietveldJongens A14.7895.63
16Bram KoolJongens A14.3694.11
17Nikolaj LodderJongens A13.5889.84
18Jayden van MaurikJongens A13.2188.79
19Julian van der WindJongens A13.0087.97
20Jelle de RuijterJongens A13.3687.63
21Gijs KoolJongens A13.0487.23
22Stan van der BasJongens A12.8786.14
23Esther WesselinkMeisjes A12.5282.00
24Elise BoerMeisjes A12.3581.74
25Danielle de JongMeisjes A12.1681.45
26Stijn EijzengaMeisjes A12.3379.14
27Mendy KoolMeisjes A11.7055.34
28Niels LeveringMixklasse A16.79113.48
29Stijn OverbeekMixklasse A17.13112.68
30Gerben van SchaikMixklasse A17.41112.42
31Arno BaasMixklasse A18.91110.48
32Teus KorevaarMixklasse A17.85109.98
33Bram van den BergMixklasse A16.96109.07
34Ronald van BemmelMixklasse A17.51106.81
35Niels van der KroefMixklasse A17.54104.20
36Arie van der KnaapMixklasse A16.02102.43
37Wieger van der VaartMixklasse A15.13100.13
38Floris van ElzakkerMixklasse A18.6498.26
39Hans van EijkMixklasse A17.0997.00
40Jake van DamMixklasse A17.2795.99
41Corné de RegtMixklasse A17.5672.64
42Christiaan de WithMixklasse A18.7047.25

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond