Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Lizanne SchiltDames A14.8891.66
2Leonie de RegtDames A13.2887.30
3Marlinda CluistraDames A14.3983.66
4Kathy BaarsDames A13.1383.58
5Eline KasteleinDames A13.7681.17
6Elsina van der KnaapDames A11.1721.95
7Rick van der WindJongens A15.46104.54
8Gerwin de JongJongens A15.88104.05
9Chris LodderJongens A15.50103.80
10Willard SchepJongens A15.42100.42
11Ferran HoudijkJongens A14.5899.90
12Wesley KuyfJongens A14.4698.49
13Arien KasteleinJongens A14.2896.74
14Jorian KasteleinJongens A14.6596.35
15Leroy van MaurikJongens A14.7895.82
16Bram KoolJongens A14.3694.11
17Nikolaj LodderJongens A13.5889.84
18Jayden van MaurikJongens A13.2188.79
19Julian van der WindJongens A13.0087.97
20Jelle de RuijterJongens A13.3687.63
21Gijs KoolJongens A13.0487.23
22Stan van der BasJongens A12.8786.14
23Joost FokkerJongens A12.4584.25
24Adriaan LokhorstJongens A14.9442.14
25Esther WesselinkMeisjes A12.5282.00
26Elise BoerMeisjes A12.3581.74
27Danielle de JongMeisjes A12.1681.45
28Stijn EijzengaMeisjes A12.3379.14
29Niels LeveringMixklasse A16.79113.48
30Gerben van SchaikMixklasse A17.41112.42
31Arno BaasMixklasse A18.91110.48
32Teus KorevaarMixklasse A17.85109.98
33Bram van den BergMixklasse A16.96109.07
34Ronald van BemmelMixklasse A17.51106.81
35Niels van der KroefMixklasse A17.54104.20
36Arie van der KnaapMixklasse A16.02102.43
37Wieger van der VaartMixklasse A15.13100.13
38Floris van ElzakkerMixklasse A18.6498.26
39Hans van EijkMixklasse A17.0997.00
40Jake van DamMixklasse A17.2795.99
41Corné de RegtMixklasse A17.5672.64
42Aron VerburgMixklasse A17.7265.98
43Christiaan de WithMixklasse A18.7047.25

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond