Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Jaco de GrootSenioren Topklasse22.21144.67
2Rian BaasSenioren Topklasse21.78141.94
3Thomas van MiddenSenioren Topklasse21.30141.72
4Erwin TimmerarendsSenioren Topklasse21.49141.05
5Wouter van MiddenSenioren Topklasse21.42140.45
6Lucas van EijkSenioren Topklasse20.96137.74
7Daniel CluistraSenioren Topklasse19.79132.52
8Maik BackxSenioren Topklasse20.38128.17
9Sander van VlietSenioren Topklasse19.32127.96
10Wijnan van IngenSenioren Topklasse19.11125.23
11Bas van LeeuwenSenioren Topklasse19.53124.01
12Wilco van AmerongenSenioren Topklasse21.2818.32
13Demi GrootheddeDames Topklasse16.30106.99
14Laura MaaijenDames Topklasse16.07105.32
15Fabiƫnne OverbeekDames Topklasse16.18104.42
16Julia van EijkDames Topklasse15.0398.22
17Joriene BaasDames Topklasse15.2897.39
18Harmen TimmerarendsJunioren Topklasse19.02125.66
19Chris AnkerJunioren Topklasse20.48125.31
20Mark van der HorstJunioren Topklasse19.79123.69
21Ties MeijerJunioren Topklasse17.7017.17
22Rick CazantJongens Topklasse17.95118.62
23Karsten KlarenbeekJongens Topklasse18.38114.78
24Ratja BleijenbergJongens Topklasse16.58111.94
25Wessel SchenkJongens Topklasse17.08111.68
26Joost van WeeldenJongens Topklasse18.70109.59
27Suzanne MulderMeisjes Topklasse15.69103.02
28Thalina van der WindMeisjes Topklasse14.5495.98
29Lieke StolwijkMeisjes Topklasse14.1292.46
30Moniek van VlietMeisjes Topklasse13.8791.36
31Lisanne KroonMeisjes Topklasse13.1489.33
32Lisanne CazantMeisjes Topklasse13.3088.20

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond