Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Lizanne SchiltDames A14.8891.66
2Marlinda CluistraDames A14.3983.66
3Kathy BaarsDames A13.1383.58
4Eline KasteleinDames A13.7681.17
5Elsina van der KnaapDames A11.1721.95
6Rick van der WindJongens A15.46104.54
7Gerwin de JongJongens A15.88104.05
8Chris LodderJongens A15.50103.80
9Willard SchepJongens A15.42100.42
10Ferran HoudijkJongens A14.5899.90
11Wesley KuyfJongens A14.4698.49
12Arien KasteleinJongens A14.2896.74
13Jorian KasteleinJongens A14.6596.35
14Leroy van MaurikJongens A14.7895.82
15Harvey van DamJongens A15.1395.04
16Bram KoolJongens A14.3694.11
17Nikolaj LodderJongens A13.5889.84
18Jayden van MaurikJongens A13.2188.79
19Julian van der WindJongens A13.0087.97
20Jelle de RuijterJongens A13.3687.63
21Gijs KoolJongens A13.0487.23
22Stan van der BasJongens A12.8786.14
23Joost FokkerJongens A12.4584.25
24Adriaan LokhorstJongens A14.9442.14
25Esther WesselinkMeisjes A12.5282.00
26Elise BoerMeisjes A12.3581.74
27Danielle de JongMeisjes A12.1681.45
28Stijn EijzengaMeisjes A12.3379.14
29Niels LeveringMixklasse A16.79113.48
30Stijn OverbeekMixklasse A17.13112.68
31Gerben van SchaikMixklasse A17.41112.42
32Arno BaasMixklasse A18.91110.48
33Teus KorevaarMixklasse A17.85109.98
34Bram van den BergMixklasse A16.96109.07
35Ronald van BemmelMixklasse A17.51106.81
36Arie van der KnaapMixklasse A16.02102.43
37Wieger van der VaartMixklasse A15.13100.13
38Jake van DamMixklasse A17.2795.99
39Corné de RegtMixklasse A17.5672.64
40Christiaan de WithMixklasse A18.7047.25

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond