Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Jaco de GrootSenioren Topklasse22.21144.67
2Erwin TimmerarendsSenioren Topklasse21.49141.05
3Lucas van EijkSenioren Topklasse20.96137.74
4Daniel CluistraSenioren Topklasse19.79132.52
5Maik BackxSenioren Topklasse20.38128.17
6Sander van VlietSenioren Topklasse19.32127.96
7Gerwin van VlietSenioren Topklasse19.02126.05
8Wijnan van IngenSenioren Topklasse19.11125.23
9Bas van LeeuwenSenioren Topklasse19.53124.01
10Bastiaan de BruijnSenioren Topklasse19.24119.13
11Theo van KootenSenioren Topklasse20.60116.84
12Matthieu van VuurenSenioren Topklasse18.31116.18
13Wilco van AmerongenSenioren Topklasse21.2818.32
14Demi GrootheddeDames Topklasse16.30106.99
15Laura MaaijenDames Topklasse16.07105.32
16Julia van EijkDames Topklasse15.0398.22
17Nicole UitmanDames Topklasse14.1695.27
18Brenda BaarsDames Topklasse14.3790.58
19Rianne de RegtDames Topklasse13.7090.19
20Lizanne SchiltDames A14.8891.66
21Leonie de RegtDames A13.2887.30
22Marlinda CluistraDames A14.3983.66
23Kathy BaarsDames A13.1383.58
24Eline KasteleinDames A13.7681.17
25Carina den HartoghDames A15.9523.08
26Reinier OverbeekJunioren Topklasse21.38141.71
27Hidde van DamJunioren Topklasse20.32132.17
28Harmen TimmerarendsJunioren Topklasse19.02125.66
29Mark van der HorstJunioren Topklasse19.79123.69
30Jorn KamphofJunioren Topklasse18.26115.23
31Ties MeijerJunioren Topklasse17.7017.17
32Karsten KlarenbeekJongens Topklasse18.38114.78
33Jonathan TimmerarendsJongens Topklasse17.72112.71
34Wessel SchenkJongens Topklasse17.08111.68
35Joost van WeeldenJongens Topklasse18.70109.59
36Harmen BogaardJongens Topklasse16.65108.37
37Ruben BezuijenJongens A16.21106.13
38Gerwin de JongJongens A15.88104.05
39Chris LodderJongens A15.50103.80
40Willard SchepJongens A15.42100.42
41Wesley KuyfJongens A14.4698.49
42Arien KasteleinJongens A14.2896.74
43Jorian KasteleinJongens A14.6596.35
44Leroy van MaurikJongens A14.7895.82
45Bram KoolJongens A14.3694.11
46Lute van DamJongens A14.3292.89
47Nikolaj LodderJongens A13.5889.84
48Jayden van MaurikJongens A13.2188.79
49Jelle de RuijterJongens A13.3687.63
50Gijs KoolJongens A13.0487.23
51Suzanne MulderMeisjes Topklasse15.69103.02
52Lieke StolwijkMeisjes Topklasse14.1292.46
53Moniek van VlietMeisjes Topklasse13.8791.36
54Nikita van DijkMeisjes Topklasse13.2491.23
55Lisanne KroonMeisjes Topklasse13.1489.33
56Hanna StigterMeisjes Topklasse12.8486.80
57Floortje HijmanMeisjes A12.4380.90
58Stijn EijzengaMeisjes A12.3379.14
59Niels LeveringMixklasse A16.79113.48
60Gerben van SchaikMixklasse A17.41112.42
61Arno BaasMixklasse A18.91110.48
62Jan-Willem de GrootMixklasse A19.29110.04
63Roef EijzengaMixklasse A17.46109.73
64Bram van den BergMixklasse A16.96109.07
65Ronald van BemmelMixklasse A17.51106.81
66Niels van der KroefMixklasse A17.54104.20
67Wieger van der VaartMixklasse A15.13100.13
68Hans van EijkMixklasse A17.0997.00
69Christiaan de WithMixklasse A18.7047.25

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond