Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erwin Timmerarends | Bodegraven | Linschoten | Senioren Topklasse | 21.74 | 145.22 |
2 | Reinier Overbeek | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 21.38 | 142.05 |
3 | Jaco de Groot | Kamerik | Zegveld | Senioren Topklasse | 22.21 | 141.30 |
4 | Lucas van Eijk | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 20.96 | 134.40 |
5 | Sander van Vliet | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 20.39 | 134.34 |
6 | Daniel Cluistra | Haastrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 19.79 | 132.52 |
7 | Matthieu van Vuuren | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 18.91 | 124.61 |
8 | Maik Backx | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 20.38 | 120.41 |
9 | Bastiaan de Bruijn | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Senioren Topklasse | 19.24 | 120.16 |
10 | Demi Groothedde | Jaarsveld | Jaarsveld | Dames Topklasse | 16.58 | 112.02 |
11 | Suzanne Mulder | Vlist | Vlist | Dames Topklasse | 16.74 | 110.26 |
12 | Laura Maaijen | Haastrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Dames Topklasse | 16.07 | 103.22 |
13 | Julia van Eijk | Haastrecht | Vlist | Dames Topklasse | 15.34 | 99.45 |
14 | Lieke Stolwijk | Bodegraven | Zegveld | Dames Topklasse | 15.40 | 97.01 |
15 | Nikita van Dijk | Kamerik | Linschoten | Dames A | 14.72 | 95.09 |
16 | Leonie de Regt | Linschoten | Linschoten | Dames A | 14.62 | 95.05 |
17 | Brenda van Oort - Baars | Jaarsveld | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 14.53 | 90.76 |
18 | Moniek van Vliet | Nieuwkoop | Zegveld | Dames A | 14.28 | 90.11 |
19 | Hanna Stigter | Jaarsveld | Jaarsveld | Dames A | 13.68 | 89.42 |
20 | Lizanne Schilt | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 14.88 | 88.01 |
21 | Kathy Baars | Moordrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 13.13 | 85.16 |
22 | Nicole Uitman | Kamerik | Stichtse Vecht | Dames A | 14.16 | 82.23 |
23 | Eline Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Dames A | 13.76 | 81.78 |
24 | Lisanne Kroon | Linschoten | Linschoten | Dames A | 13.14 | 81.10 |
25 | Hidde van Dam | Montfoort | Linschoten | Junioren Topklasse | 20.84 | 139.32 |
26 | Mark van der Horst | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Junioren Topklasse | 20.88 | 136.05 |
27 | Harmen Bogaard | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren Topklasse | 19.27 | 125.63 |
28 | Harmen Timmerarends | Montfoort | Linschoten | Junioren Topklasse | 19.70 | 125.57 |
29 | Jonathan Timmerarends | Montfoort | Linschoten | Junioren Topklasse | 18.32 | 121.45 |
30 | Wessel Schenk | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Junioren Topklasse | 19.00 | 120.46 |
31 | Karsten Klarenbeek | Haastrecht | Vlist | Junioren A | 18.38 | 113.36 |
32 | Arien Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Junioren A | 17.92 | 110.37 |
33 | Jorian Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Junioren A | 15.43 | 104.23 |
34 | Wieger van der Vaart | Linschoten | Linschoten | Junioren A | 15.13 | 96.86 |
35 | Jelle de Ruijter | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens Topklasse | 17.25 | 112.33 |
36 | Nikolaj Lodder | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens Topklasse | 15.11 | 102.32 |
37 | Bram van den Berg | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Mixklasse A | 16.96 | 110.67 |
38 | Jorn Kamphof | Linschoten | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 18.26 | 110.52 |
39 | Arno Baas | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Mixklasse A | 18.91 | 109.80 |
40 | Niels Levering | Haastrecht | Vlist | Mixklasse A | 17.01 | 106.22 |
41 | Niels van der Kroef | Linschoten | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 17.54 | 97.15 |
42 | Gijs Kool | Kockengen | Stichtse Vecht | Mixklasse A | 14.53 | 95.49 |
43 | Hans van Eijk | Bergschenhoek | Vlist | Mixklasse A | 17.09 | 88.71 |
44 | Theo van Kooten | Haastrecht | Vlist | Mixklasse A | 20.60 | 46.08 |
45 | Gerwin van Vliet | Linschoten | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 19.02 | 26.83 |
46 | Wilco van Amerongen | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Mixklasse A | 21.28 | 18.68 |
47 | Christiaan de With | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Mixklasse A | 18.70 | 15.07 |
48 | Ties Meijer | Kockengen | Stichtse Vecht | Mixklasse A | 17.70 | 14.31 |
49 | Bas van Leeuwen | Woerden | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 19.53 | 0.00 |
50 | Jan-Willem de Groot | Linschoten | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 19.29 | 0.00 |
51 | Joost van Weelden | Haastrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Mixklasse A | 18.70 | 0.00 |
52 | Roef Eijzenga | Jaarsveld | Jaarsveld | Mixklasse A | 17.46 | 0.00 |
53 | Ronald van Bemmel | Utrecht | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 17.51 | 0.00 |
54 | Ruben Bezuijen | Kockengen | Stichtse Vecht | Mixklasse A | 16.45 | 0.00 |
55 | Wijnan van Ingen | Zegveld | Zegveld | Mixklasse A | 19.72 | 0.00 |
56 | Willard Schep | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Mixklasse A | 15.42 | 0.00 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond